Classmates In Indiana: 122

     Contains profile information: 44
     Profile contains photos: 11
     Military Service: 11
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 44    Newest Members: 43    Latest Comments: 41  


Martha Akard (Short)   
Nancy Georganne Alexander (Foley)
Mary Anderson   
Karen Lynn Arnold (Pottorff)
Dwight Arthur
Phillip Asher
Ronald Keith Asher
Ralph Leon Berry
Jean E. Bertelson (Fisher)
Harold Donald Billings     
Johnie K. Boles
Brent Boner    
Gary Curt Boner   
Joyce Bowman (Branham)   
David J. Boys
Jim Branham   
Elizabeth Ann Brummett (Peterson)
Janet Sue Brummett (Britton)
Judith A. Brummett (Cross)
Jim Brunnemer    
Don Burleigh     
Judy Caldwell (Hamilton)   
Cora B. Capshaw
David Wayne Chandler
Donald Clay
Mary Ann Clodfelder (Ennis)
Mark Cohen
Richard Cohen
Nancy Sue Collins (Smith)
Barry Richard Cramer    
Philip Michael Cramer
Jerome Crismore    
Tura Crone (Lamar)
Connie Denny (Martin)
Mark Dillender    
Linda Lou Drake (Davidson)
Sheila K Duckworth (Branam)
Loraine Dunn (Rchardson)
Marilyn Dyer (Hornberger)    
Roy R. (Bob) Elliott
Richard Elmore   
Frank Ennis    
Robert Etter    
Dee Ann Evans (LIttle)
Joyce Favour (Greenwalt)    
Floyd Wayne Fisher
Oren Flake
Terry Fleener
Rhea Donna Forbes (Fee)
Judy Fraker (Ford)   
Bill Fulford
Virginia Lee Fulford (Watts)
Judy Garrett (Knose)   
Linda Gibbs (Gehring)
Paul C. Goodnight
Austin C. Gray
Henry Gray    
Norris Griffin   
Marvin Grimes
Camden D. Hacker
Judy Hacker (Fraker)   
James Ham   
Emma Lou Hamilton (Lanham)
Linda Kay Hamilton (Stevens)
Richard Hamilton   
Frances W. Hatley (Fisher)
Diana Hatter (Tolley)
Virginia Haviland (Hamblen)
Barbara Hicks (Richardson)    
John Jones
Edwin Kent (Kent)   
Jerry Kindred
Larry Lambert
Samuel A. Lasiter
Karen L. Lesser (Smith)    
Kenneth Fredric Lewis
Dennis Lind
Shirley K. Littell (Ferrand)
Ronald L. Marsh
Larry Martin
Jerry H. Massey
Roy McGuffey
James Carl (Porky) Morgan
Kathleen D. Morris (Cramer)
Marcia G. Murphy (Bolin)
Sondra Myers (Gano)
Brenda Arlene New (Arnold)
Linda Kay Norman (Scroggins)
Marilyn Jo Nutter (Lasiter)   
Mike O'Neal
Mary Frances Pope (Boner)   
Becky Pratt (Bock)   
Lila Pruett (White)
Jane Reese (Thompson)    
Morris P. Richardson
Charles Keith Ritter
James Rusie    
John Russell   
Carol Schell (Maxwell)
Reuben Kay Selch
Glenn Sheeks   
Connie Louise Shields (Lowry)
Rufus Simpson
Danny St John    
Gary Stafford   
Carol Ellen Stewart (Davis)
John Henry Stewart
Patricia Jayne (Tish) Sunderman   
Karen Jo Swenchi (Seegers)
Judy Tapp (Sidebottom)   
Sheila D. Thacker (Ferrand)
Virginia K. Toon (Woodall)
Susan Traylor (Fox)
Sharon Tutterow (Quakenbush)   
Charles William Vogus   
Richard L. Walters
Sam W. Weaver
Diana Sue Weddle (Myers)
DeWayne White    
Karen Wilson (Brummett)   
Marilyn Twannett Yutmeyer (Curtis)
Nick Zoller